Jr/Sr Highschool

Phone: 288-3361

Fax: 288-3825

Ext. Name Title / Location
437 Auditorium Sound Booth
407 Baird, Teddi JH Tech/PE
408 Bowler, Laurie HS English
430 Bus Barn
436 Bushman, Dan Spanish
403 Bushman, Dan Athletic Director
413 Clifford, Julie Aide
441 Clifford, Julie NAVIT/Year Book
413 Combs, Darcy Aide
424 Computer Lab
402 Courtesy Phone
415 Edwards, Jeri JH Math & Literature
410 Elmer, Clare JH English
417 FACS Room
431 Farnes, Mitchell JH Tech (1st period)
418 Farnes, Sarah HS Science
437 Field House Announcer Booth
425 Field House Boys Locker Room
426 Field House Girls Locker Room
409 Fischer, Brad JH Social Studies
439 Foree, Andy Music
423 Johnstun, Terry Custodial Office
421 Larsen, Trina HS Math
446 Layden, Shawn Weight Rm
Layden, Shawn PE Office
424 Layden, Shawn JH Literature
413 Martineau, Kenia Aide
401 Miller, Eric Principal
419 Mills, Julie Library
411 Monzingo, Frances Counselor/CTE
445 Neal, Brad Agriculture
413 Neal, Lillian Resource
422 Palmer, Ron Library/NAVIT
432 Patterson, John Autos
435 Patterson, John Welding
419 Peterson, Stephanie Counselor
416 Pugh, Robert JH Science/HS Art
412 Randles, Chay Nurse
445 Rush, Kay JH Lit/Science/Math
406 Staff Work Room
414 Sterkowitz, Mike Driver Ed/US Gov & Hst
434 Stradling, Jim Woods/Drafting
428 Swimming Pool
401 Westover, Jennifer Secretary
446 Wrestling Room
419 Counselor

Elementary School

Phone: 288-3329

Fax: 288-3317

Ext. Name Title / Location
353 Balda, Shari 1st Grade
350 Band Room
307 Beatty, Kristen 4th Grade
308 Bryant, Brenda Aide/Computer Lab
309 Burt, Carolyn Aide
325 Bushman, Peter 3rd Grade
311 Castellano, Kory Aide
306
311 Coleman, Becky Aide
323 Computer Lab
341 Counselor/Psychologist
340 Counter Phone
310 Custodial Office
309 Hansen, Ruth
314 Alt. Title I Room
328 Harden, Joan Speech
352 Haydukovich, Reva 1st Grade
343 Holmes, Theresa Preschool
315 Hunt, Ericka Kindergarten Aide
343 Hutchens, Cara Aide
301 Lampsa, Lisa Secretary
321 Locker Room – Girls
317 Miller, Amy Library
320 Miller, Zach P.E.
327 Morales, Leanne OT/PT
304 Mosier, Darrel 4th Grade
305 Music Room
329 Navajo Culture Class
313 Parra, Melanie 2nd Grade
311 Pogue, Tamara Resource
314 Ramey, Jennifer 3rd Grade
319 Randles, Chalene Nurse
304 Rush, Kay Homeroom
312 Sander, Amanda 2nd Grade
306 Sartain, April 5th Grade
315 Spurlock, Michelle Kindergarten Aide
303 Staff Lounge
315 Young, Claire Kindergarten

District Office

Phone: 288-3307

      Fax: 288-3309

Ext. Name Title / Location
322 Farnes Mitchell IT
336 Farr, Stephanie Payroll
338 Fields, Bryan Supt.
332 Gardner, Jason IT
331 Mills, Steve Business Mgr.
335 Mitchell, Kathy Supt. Scty.
330 Neal, Brad Maintenance
337 Nells, Selena Accts Payable
430 Patterson, Esther Transportation
346 Server Room
334 Strong, Julie Special Ed Secretary

Cafeteria

Ext. Name
344 Elementary
345 Elementary
429 JH/HS