Jr/Sr Highschool

Phone: 288-3361

Fax: 288-3825

407       Baird, Teddi

408       Bowler, Laurie

401       Brennan, Sheri         Secretary

436       Bushman, Dan           Spanish

445       Bushman, Janet

413       Clifford, Julie          Aide

441                                     Career Ctr/Alt School

413       Combs, Darcy           Aide

410       Elmer, Clare

439       Gardner, Brian

431       Gardner, Jason         IT

432       Hansen, J.C.             Auto

435                                     Welding

423       Johnstun, Terry       Custodial Office

446       Layden, Shawn          Weight Room

425                                     PE Office

Martineau, Kenia       Aide

415       Miller, Eric

403                                     Athletic Director

419       Mills, Julie               Library

421       Mitchell, Laura

411        Monzingo, Frances    Counselor

409       Mosier, Darrel

413       Neal, Lillian

422       Palmer, Ron              Library

416       Pugh, Robert

405       Pugh, Tonnie             Secretary

412       Randles, Chay           Nurse

420       Special Services

414       Sterkowitz, Mike

434       Stradling, Jim          Woods/Drafting

437       Auditorium Sound Booth

438       Bookstore

430       Bus Barn

424       Computer Lab

402       Courtesy Phone

417       FACS Room

437       Field House Announcer Booth

425       Field House Boys Locker Room

426       Field House Girls Locker Room

406       Staff Work Room

428       Swimming Pool

446       Wrestling Room

Elementary School

Phone: 288-3329

Fax: 288-3317

353       Balda, Shari

307       Beatty, Kristen

308                                     Alt Rm/Lab

328       Bycroft, Amber        Speech

341       Counselor/Psychologist

352       DeWitt, Darolyn

306       Hansen, Annelie        Aide

309       Hansen, Ruth

343       Holmes, Theresa

317       Hunt, Ericka             Library

318       Kindergarten Alt Rm

301       Lampsa, Lisa             Secretary

316       Maxwell, Debra        Aide

314       Miller, Andrea          Aide

327       OT/PT

311        Pogue, Tamara

314       Ramey, Jennifer

319       Randles, Chay           Nurse

304       Rush, Kay

312       Sander, Amanda

306       Sartain, April

313       Vargas, Laura

320       Vargas, Richard        Physical Educ

316       Young, Claire

350       Band/Music Rm

323       Computer Lab

340       Counter Phone

310       Custodial Office

318       Kindergarten Alt Rm

321       Locker Room – Girls

329       Navajo Culture Class

351       Secretary Desk

346       Server Room

303       Staff Lounge

District Office

Phone: 288-3307

      Fax: 288-3309

324       Courtesy Phone

336       Farr, Stephanie

338       Fields, Bryan            Supt.

332       Gardner, Jason         IT

322       Farnes, Mitchell       IT

331       Mills, Steve             Business Mgr

335       Mitchell, Kathy

330       Neal, Brad               Maintenance

337       Nells, Selena

430       Patterson, Bill          Transportation

334       Strong, Julie            Spec Ed

Cafeteria

429       Office                     JH/HS

345       Office                   Elem

344       Lunch Room              Elem